I Ukko-Pekan Haukut 21 – 22.11.2009

KANSAINVÄLINEN LINNUNHAUKKUKOE

Kokeenjärjestäjät: Luumäen Metsästysseura ja Kymenläänin Pystykorvakerho

KOETOIMIKUNTA

Kokeen suojelija
Heikki Svinhufvud

Puheenjohtaja
Vesa Lotti

Sihteeri
Päivi Piipponen

Maastomestari
Jorma Kuivanen

Muonitus
Raili Huuhko
Seppo Laine

Ylituomarit
Launtaina Petri Huuhko, varalla Jarkko Hjerppe
Sunnuntaina Jarkko Hjerppe, varalla Petri Huuhko

Koira LA SU Tulos Omistaja Kotipaikka
1 spn Mehtäkaverin Pikkusikke 77 95 95 Matti Tarkiainen Mäntyharju
2 spn Pystykujan Pihla 88 66 88 Pekka Inkinen Järvenpää
3 spu Kirjalan Poju 88 83 88 Arto Ovaskainen Mikkeli
4 spu Taipaleen Töpö 82 81 82 Esko Hartikainen Mäntsälä
5 ppn Naavan Valo 79 79 Soile ja Kimmo Kattainen Ruokolahti
6 ppu Roope 76 76 Soile Kattainen Ruokolahti
7 spu Pyräkkä Hiro 51 76 76 Juha Kähkölä Vihti
8 spn Neviksen Nanna 8 76 76 Mauri Nevalainen Kouvola
9 spu Varstan Tiko 73 9 73 Arto Sikiö Ruokolahti
10 spu Sävelen Mahti 69 69 Voitto Valtanen Kitee
11 spn Sulunmäki Sohvi 27 69 69 Tapio ja Laura Arola Lappeenranta
12 ppu Joutsenvaaran Hero Husty 66 32 66 Hannu Hämäläinen Mäntsälä
13 spn Titi 55 66 66 Aimo Koivula Pyhtää
14 spu Vilho 43 66 66 Vesa Lotti Kouvola
15 spn Kotirovan Tupu 59 62 62 Aimo Koivula Pyhtää
16 spn Koppelokankaan Eri 61 61 Voitto Valtanen Kitee
17 spn Taikalinnun Nuppu 57 57 Risto Hämäläinen Mikkeli
18 spn Pystykujan Risse 57 57 Tuomo Toivanen Järvenpää
19 spu Peijakkaan Heka Jusu 54 53 54 Antti Rantanen Salo
20 ppu Maiccos Konna 53 53 Jarkko Pukki Kouvola
21 spn Sulunmäki Pinni 50 42 50 Anni Virtanen Lemi
22 spu Kirmaisten Sisu 45 50 50 Kauko Kärkkäinen Hirvensalmi
23 spn Siru 30 35 35 Erkki Olsson Karkkila
24 spu Mehtäkaverin Jekke 30 30 Martti Lappalainen Rantasalmi
25 spn Sulunmäki Halla 26 26 Laura & Tapio Arola Lappeenranta
26 spu Peijakkaan Haku 26 24 26 Mika Kelometsä Vantaa
27 spn Sulkamäen Teri 26 26 Tuomo Toivanen Järvenpää
28 spn Poution Neea 8 10 10 Jouko Kymäläinen Forssa
29 spu Taipaleen Rexi 6 6 Sulo Suihkola Helsinki